2 up TT

Just missed a PB!

2 up TT

Postby cipo » Mon Sep 05, 2011 10:05 am

Wilson
cipo
 
Posts: 278
Joined: Wed May 21, 2008 9:30 pm
Location: Larkhall

Re: 2 up TT

Postby MichaelM » Mon Sep 05, 2011 9:26 pm

Me please Sir
MichaelM
 
Posts: 611
Joined: Mon Aug 04, 2008 8:18 pm
Location: Motherwell

Re: 2 up TT

Postby cipo » Wed Sep 07, 2011 1:50 pm

Cool, I'll get the entry sent.
Wilson
cipo
 
Posts: 278
Joined: Wed May 21, 2008 9:30 pm
Location: Larkhall

Re: 2 up TT

Postby cipo » Fri Sep 09, 2011 1:34 pm

Entry sent mate....... dont tell the Spider, dont want to upset him. :evil: :evil: :evil:
Wilson
cipo
 
Posts: 278
Joined: Wed May 21, 2008 9:30 pm
Location: Larkhall

Re: 2 up TT

Postby Paul Noble » Fri Sep 09, 2011 5:48 pm

It's too late... He is already upset :cry:
Paul N
User avatar
Paul Noble
 
Posts: 49
Joined: Thu Sep 09, 2010 12:39 pm
Location: Hamilton

Re: 2 up TT

Postby cipo » Thu Sep 22, 2011 8:15 am

EDINBURGH ROAD CLUB - PROVISIONAL -
GLENKINCHIE TEAM TIME TRIAL START SHEET 24th SEPT. 2011
No. Start
Time
Team
No.
Name Club Cat.
1 12.02 1a Emma Borthwick Edinburgh R.C. Martin Currie RT FY
2 12.02 1b Matthias Barnett Edinburgh R.C. Martin Currie RT MY
3 12.04 2a Brian Thomson Sandy Wallace Cycles MS
4 12.04 2b Andrew Allan Sandy Wallace Cycles MS
5 12.06 3a Craig McGowan Law Wheelers MS
6 12.06 3b Greg White Law Wheelers MV
7 12.08 4a Jason Fogarty Edinburgh R.C. MS
8 12.08 4b Andrew Brown Edinburgh R.C. MS
9 12.10 5a Jamie Drever Glasgow Wheelers MS
10 12.10 5b Graeme Cockburn Glasgow Wheelers MS
11 12.12 6a Colin Russell Edinburgh R.C. MV
12 12.12 6b Ayrton Pellett Edinburgh R.C. MJ
13 12.14 7a Joe Larner Edinburgh R.C. MS
14 12.14 7b John Myburgh Edinburgh R.C. MS
15 12.16 8a James McPake GJS Racing MS
16 12.16 8b Craig Adams GJS Racing MS
17 12.18 9a Vicky Ware FS
18 12.18 9b A.N. Other ?? FS
19 12.20 10a Andrew Davies Bicycleworks.com MV
20 12.20 10b Dave Ceaser Bicycleworks.com MV
21 12.22 11a Wilson Kane East Kilbride R.C. MV
22 12.22 11b Michael Martin East Kilbride R.C. MV
23 12.24 12a Graham Jones Edinburgh R.C. MV
24 12.24 12b Jenny Stanning Edinburgh R.C. FS
25 12.26 13a Bill Aiton East Kilbride R.C. MV
26 12.26 13b Alan Robertson East Kilbride R.C. MV
27 12.28 14a Alex Hilliam Edinburgh R.C. MS
28 12.28 14b Andy Arthur Edinburgh R.C. MS
29 12.30 15a David Gibson Dooleys C.R.T. MV
30 12.30 15b A.N. Other ?? Dooleys C.R.T. MV
31 12.32 16a Kenny Christie Johnstone Wheelers MS
32 12.32 16b Iain Cowden Johnstone Wheelers MV
33 12.34 17a Michelle Jeffrey Edinburgh R.C. FS
34 12.34 17b A.N. Other ?? Edinburgh R.C. MS
35
36
37
38
39
40
Wilson
cipo
 
Posts: 278
Joined: Wed May 21, 2008 9:30 pm
Location: Larkhall


Return to Time Trials

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest